PHOTOS

Photographic Archives

PHOTOS header image 2

Very Good

December 19th, 2010 by admin


eBay Logo  

0.53 Carat Very Good Cut Blue-I1 Round 100% Genuine Diamond AGI Certified


0.53 Carat Very Good Cut Blue-I1 Round 100% Genuine Diamond AGI Certified


$403.00


1.61 Carat Very Good Cut D-SI2 Radiant 18k White Gold Sidestone Ring 4.51gm


1.61 Carat Very Good Cut D-SI2 Radiant 18k White Gold Sidestone Ring 4.51gm


$3,972.00


Large Afternoon, Very Good Music


Large Afternoon, Very Good Music


$16.53


Neftakhir, Very Good Music


Neftakhir, Very Good Music


$14.05


Friendliest Psychosis of All, Very Good Music


Friendliest Psychosis of All, Very Good Music


$7.19


Parallel Universe, Very Good Music


Parallel Universe, Very Good Music


$8.72


CHARLIE VAUGHAN PORTSMOUTH 1952-1954 RARE ORIG HAND SIGNED CARD VERY GOOD CON


CHARLIE VAUGHAN PORTSMOUTH 1952-1954 RARE ORIG HAND SIGNED CARD VERY GOOD CON


$29.01


The Guitar of Mance Lipscomb Vol 1, Very Good DVDs


The Guitar of Mance Lipscomb Vol 1, Very Good DVDs


$22.41


Symphonies 1 & 4 / Egmont Overture, Very Good Music


Symphonies 1 & 4 / Egmont Overture, Very Good Music


$6.99


Israel Set Of 4 Banknotes 1973 Very Good Condition.5-10-50-100 Lirot


Israel Set Of 4 Banknotes 1973 Very Good Condition.5-10-50-100 Lirot


$14.99


Cesar Franck: Great Organ Works, Very Good Music


Cesar Franck: Great Organ Works, Very Good Music


$35.94


Oliver Twist (Collector's Library), Charles Dickens, Very Good Book


Oliver Twist (Collector’s Library), Charles Dickens, Very Good Book


$5.87


Chicago & North Western Railroad System Map 1985 Very Good


Chicago & North Western Railroad System Map 1985 Very Good


$5.95


1.61 Carat Very Good Cut I-SI1 Round 18k White Gold Halo Ring 4.22gm Certified


1.61 Carat Very Good Cut I-SI1 Round 18k White Gold Halo Ring 4.22gm Certified


$4,646.00


BRUCE GENTRY #3  VERY GOOD 4.0   GGA COVER


BRUCE GENTRY #3 VERY GOOD 4.0 GGA COVER


$84.99


Brother Sewing Machine Front Badge  in Very Good Condition


Brother Sewing Machine Front Badge in Very Good Condition


$4.95


KEF Q10 Main / Stereo Speaker In Very Good Condition


KEF Q10 Main / Stereo Speaker In Very Good Condition


$59.95


The Afghan Frederick Forsyth Very Good


The Afghan Frederick Forsyth Very Good


$1.55


Chaseform Jumps Annual 1997-98: The Official Form Book, , Very Good


Chaseform Jumps Annual 1997-98: The Official Form Book, , Very Good


$15.05


Raceform Flat Annual for 2004: Including All the 2003 Returns, , Very Good


Raceform Flat Annual for 2004: Including All the 2003 Returns, , Very Good


$15.05


Yahtzee The Disney Edition Game Used Very Good conditio


Yahtzee The Disney Edition Game Used Very Good conditio


$6.99


The Danger (Dive S.), Gordon Korman, Very Good condition, Book


The Danger (Dive S.), Gordon Korman, Very Good condition, Book


$4.69


REALITY BITES (DVD,1994/2004,10TH ANNIVERSARY EDITION WIDESCREEN) VERY GOOD


REALITY BITES (DVD,1994/2004,10TH ANNIVERSARY EDITION WIDESCREEN) VERY GOOD


$3.90


HO. Scale Con-Cor 54' Royal Am TOFC Flat W/Tr NOS Kit A


HO. Scale Con-Cor 54′ Royal Am TOFC Flat W/Tr NOS Kit A


$16.50


Corgi Toys Landrover 109 WB Pick Up Whizzwheels Blue Corgi Pony Club Very Good.


Corgi Toys Landrover 109 WB Pick Up Whizzwheels Blue Corgi Pony Club Very Good.


$1.55


Very Good Condition - Shimano TLD 15 Conventional Reel - Spooled Mono STK#B24


Very Good Condition – Shimano TLD 15 Conventional Reel – Spooled Mono STK#B24


$89.95


Ransom, Danielle Steel, Very Good condition, Book


Ransom, Danielle Steel, Very Good condition, Book


$4.69


GERMANY 1970 F LUDWIG VAN BEETHOVEN 5 MARK SILVER COIN VERY GOOD CONDITION


GERMANY 1970 F LUDWIG VAN BEETHOVEN 5 MARK SILVER COIN VERY GOOD CONDITION


$8.05


SANGO SAVOY 16


SANGO SAVOY 16″ PLATTER VERY GOOD


$52.95


ABBEY ROAD - THE BEATLES - Disk CD Digipak - 1969 - VERY GOOD CONDITION


ABBEY ROAD – THE BEATLES – Disk CD Digipak – 1969 – VERY GOOD CONDITION


$8.99


The Fall of Fergal (Unlikely Exploits S.), Philip Ardagh, Very Good condition, B


The Fall of Fergal (Unlikely Exploits S.), Philip Ardagh, Very Good condition, B


$4.69


MARX TIN LITHO O SCALE MERCHANDISE SERVICE PENNSYLVANIA 37975 CAR MODEL TRAIN


MARX TIN LITHO O SCALE MERCHANDISE SERVICE PENNSYLVANIA 37975 CAR MODEL TRAIN


$24.99


The Blue Max (Cassell Military Paperbacks), Jack D. Hunter, Very Good condition,


The Blue Max (Cassell Military Paperbacks), Jack D. Hunter, Very Good condition,


$4.69


Cast No Shadows, E.V. Thompson, Very Good condition, Book


Cast No Shadows, E.V. Thompson, Very Good condition, Book


$4.69


Vintage Polaroid Colorpack II Instant Pack Film Camera Very Good Cond w/ case


Vintage Polaroid Colorpack II Instant Pack Film Camera Very Good Cond w/ case


$12.98


Dead Ringer, John Francome, Very Good condition, Book


Dead Ringer, John Francome, Very Good condition, Book


$4.69


The Master of Rain, Tom Bradby, Very Good condition, Book


The Master of Rain, Tom Bradby, Very Good condition, Book


$4.69


Stravaganza: City of Stars, Mary Hoffman, Very Good condition, Book


Stravaganza: City of Stars, Mary Hoffman, Very Good condition, Book


$4.69


The Story of Tracy Beaker, Jacqueline Wilson, Very Good condition, Book


The Story of Tracy Beaker, Jacqueline Wilson, Very Good condition, Book


$4.69


Trading Online: A Step-by-step Guide to Cyber-profits Mr Alpesh Patel Very Good


Trading Online: A Step-by-step Guide to Cyber-profits Mr Alpesh Patel Very Good


$1.55


Wadhurst: Town of the High Weald, Oliver Mason~Alan Savidge, Very Good condition


Wadhurst: Town of the High Weald, Oliver Mason~Alan Savidge, Very Good condition


$5.47


1.54 Carat Very Good Cut D-I1 Round Earth Mined Diamond AGI Certified


1.54 Carat Very Good Cut D-I1 Round Earth Mined Diamond AGI Certified


$5,116.00


Thunder God, Paul Watkins, Very Good


Thunder God, Paul Watkins, Very Good


$4.69


1.61 Carat Very Good Cut G-SI2 Round 18k White Gold Halo Ring 2.86gm Certified


1.61 Carat Very Good Cut G-SI2 Round 18k White Gold Halo Ring 2.86gm Certified


$5,913.00


Summer of Secrets, Rosie Rushton, Very Good condition, Book


Summer of Secrets, Rosie Rushton, Very Good condition, Book


$4.69


Watchman, Ian Rankin, Very Good


Watchman, Ian Rankin, Very Good


$4.69


1.54 Carat Very Good Cut F-I1 Round 100% Genuine Diamond AGI Certified


1.54 Carat Very Good Cut F-I1 Round 100% Genuine Diamond AGI Certified


$4,810.00


Large Lot of 13 Barbie Dolls!! Very good condition!!


Large Lot of 13 Barbie Dolls!! Very good condition!!


$13.99


1.61 Carat Very Good Cut F-VS2 Princess 18k White Gold Sidestone Ring 3.40gm


1.61 Carat Very Good Cut F-VS2 Princess 18k White Gold Sidestone Ring 3.40gm


$5,440.00


Dottie, Peta Coplans, Very Good, Hardcover


Dottie, Peta Coplans, Very Good, Hardcover


$6.89


Selected Stories, Rudyard Kipling, Very Good


Selected Stories, Rudyard Kipling, Very Good


$4.69


Poodles (Animal Planet Pet Care Library), Amy Fernandez, Very Good Book


Poodles (Animal Planet Pet Care Library), Amy Fernandez, Very Good Book


$3.98


Spin, Martin Sixsmith, Very Good condition, Book


Spin, Martin Sixsmith, Very Good condition, Book


$4.69


Simply Fabric, Rh Value Publishing, Very Good, Hardcover


Simply Fabric, Rh Value Publishing, Very Good, Hardcover


$6.89


The Old Gringo (Vol 2), Carlos Fuentes, Very Good, Paperback


The Old Gringo (Vol 2), Carlos Fuentes, Very Good, Paperback


$5.98


Marvel Triple Action #8 Very Good


Marvel Triple Action #8 Very Good


$3.00


The Football Factory, John King, Very Good condition, Book


The Football Factory, John King, Very Good condition, Book


$4.69


Down in the Woods at Sleepytime Carole Lexa Schaefer Very Good


Down in the Woods at Sleepytime Carole Lexa Schaefer Very Good


$1.55


Make Your Own Garage (Make Your Own) Clare Beaton Very Good


Make Your Own Garage (Make Your Own) Clare Beaton Very Good


$1.55


Marvel Triple Action #9 Good To Very Good


Marvel Triple Action #9 Good To Very Good


$3.00


 Cigars of the Pharaoh (1994) $7.99 VHS VERYGOOD!  45 M


Cigars of the Pharaoh (1994) $7.99 VHS VERYGOOD! 45 M


$7.99


Historical Guide to Utah Ghost Towns, Stephen L. Carr, Very Good, Paperback


Historical Guide to Utah Ghost Towns, Stephen L. Carr, Very Good, Paperback


$10.99


The Meaning of Shinto by J. W. T. Mason 1935 Hardcover 1st Edition Very Good


The Meaning of Shinto by J. W. T. Mason 1935 Hardcover 1st Edition Very Good


$20.00


Encyclopedia of Educational Research 4 Vols VERY GOOD


Encyclopedia of Educational Research 4 Vols VERY GOOD


$59.99


SIGNED A Spring-fed Pond James Baker Hall HB VERY GOOD


SIGNED A Spring-fed Pond James Baker Hall HB VERY GOOD


$69.99


MacKenzie Miller Gentleman Trainer VERY GOOD SIGNED


MacKenzie Miller Gentleman Trainer VERY GOOD SIGNED


$24.99


Magill's Medical Guide 5Vols HB VERY GOOD 4th Rev Ed


Magill’s Medical Guide 5Vols HB VERY GOOD 4th Rev Ed


$299.99


The Europa World Year Book 2006 HB 2 Volumes VERY GOOD


The Europa World Year Book 2006 HB 2 Volumes VERY GOOD


$349.99


LOT of Three Ladybird Books Series 561 HB/DJ VERY GOOD


LOT of Three Ladybird Books Series 561 HB/DJ VERY GOOD


$44.99


Leave Me My Spirit by Lawrence K. Lunt SIGNED VERY GOOD


Leave Me My Spirit by Lawrence K. Lunt SIGNED VERY GOOD


$9.99


Berkshire Encyclopedia of World History VERY GOOD Five-Volume 2005 Set


Berkshire Encyclopedia of World History VERY GOOD Five-Volume 2005 Set


$169.99


Girl's 3T Clothing Lot - Circo, Land's End, Old Navy -  Very Good Used Condition


Girl’s 3T Clothing Lot – Circo, Land’s End, Old Navy – Very Good Used Condition


$0.01


1.54 Carat Very Good Cut H-SI3 Round Natural Loose Diamond AGI Certified


1.54 Carat Very Good Cut H-SI3 Round Natural Loose Diamond AGI Certified


$5,424.00


Abel's Island by Steig Pbk Very Good CHEAP Newberry !


Abel’s Island by Steig Pbk Very Good CHEAP Newberry !


$1.00


0.54 Carat Very Good Cut E-VS2 Round Earth Mined Diamond AGI Certified


0.54 Carat Very Good Cut E-VS2 Round Earth Mined Diamond AGI Certified


$1,099.00


MARX TIN LITHO O SCALE LEHIGH VALLEY LV 28500 GREEN BOX CAR MODEL TRAIN TOY


MARX TIN LITHO O SCALE LEHIGH VALLEY LV 28500 GREEN BOX CAR MODEL TRAIN TOY


$24.99


6 McDonalds Muppet Workshop Toys - Very Good Con.


6 McDonalds Muppet Workshop Toys – Very Good Con.


$2.00


STERLING SILVER ONAX RING SIZE 8 -VERY GOOD TO EXCELLENT CONDITION


STERLING SILVER ONAX RING SIZE 8 -VERY GOOD TO EXCELLENT CONDITION


$22.50


Sewing Machine Parts Solid Steel Tap in Spool pins in Very Good Condition


Sewing Machine Parts Solid Steel Tap in Spool pins in Very Good Condition


$4.99


FED 1 copy Leica very good condition # 437154


FED 1 copy Leica very good condition # 437154


$127.97


Robert Palmer Clues 33RPM LP Album Very Good +


Robert Palmer Clues 33RPM LP Album Very Good +


$10.95


1.02 Carat Very Good Cut D-SI2 Round Earth Mined Diamond AGI Certified


1.02 Carat Very Good Cut D-SI2 Round Earth Mined Diamond AGI Certified


$4,728.00


1.02 Carat Very Good Cut D-SI1 Round Natural Loose Diamond AGI Certified


1.02 Carat Very Good Cut D-SI1 Round Natural Loose Diamond AGI Certified


$4,121.00


0.54 Carat Very Good Cut D-SI2 Round Earth Mined Diamond AGI Certified


0.54 Carat Very Good Cut D-SI2 Round Earth Mined Diamond AGI Certified


$886.00


1.54 Carat Very Good Cut G-SI2 Round Natural Loose Diamond AGI Certified


1.54 Carat Very Good Cut G-SI2 Round Natural Loose Diamond AGI Certified


$5,628.00


0.54 Carat Very Good Cut D-SI1 Round 100% Genuine Diamond AGI Certified


0.54 Carat Very Good Cut D-SI1 Round 100% Genuine Diamond AGI Certified


$2,143.00





“VERY GOOD” Mary’s Christmas Present (Picture Corgi S.), Jan Mogensen, Book


$4.69


Whores on the Hill: A Novel, Colleen Curran, Very Good


Whores on the Hill: A Novel, Colleen Curran, Very Good


$4.99


MARX TIN LITHO O SCALE NYC 20102 CABOOSE CAR MODEL TRAIN TOY HOBBY


MARX TIN LITHO O SCALE NYC 20102 CABOOSE CAR MODEL TRAIN TOY HOBBY


$69.99


Realistic Lifetime 12AU7 Gold Clad pins ! balanced  pair  tested very good !


Realistic Lifetime 12AU7 Gold Clad pins ! balanced pair tested very good !


$44.99


1926 Argentinian Ten (10) Centavos Coin in Very Good Condition


1926 Argentinian Ten (10) Centavos Coin in Very Good Condition


$5.00


Vintage O Scale?? Figure Lot


Vintage O Scale?? Figure Lot


$2.99


The Crinkles Of Crinklewood Hall, Very Good Books


The Crinkles Of Crinklewood Hall, Very Good Books


$72.50


Seabiscuit: An American Legend, Laura Hillenbrand, Very Good Book


Seabiscuit: An American Legend, Laura Hillenbrand, Very Good Book


$1.00


The St. Lawrence River, George W. Browne, Very Good


The St. Lawrence River, George W. Browne, Very Good


$19.50





“VERY GOOD” The White Mists of Power, Kristine Kathryn Rusch, Book


$4.69


over 30 curves most the large ones o scale tracks .027 great condition used


over 30 curves most the large ones o scale tracks .027 great condition used


$9.99


1.62 Carat Very Good Cut H-SI2 Radiant 18k White Gold Sidestone Ring 3.40gm


1.62 Carat Very Good Cut H-SI2 Radiant 18k White Gold Sidestone Ring 3.40gm


$3,654.00


0.54 Carat Very Good Cut E-VS2 Round Natural Loose Diamond AGI Certified


0.54 Carat Very Good Cut E-VS2 Round Natural Loose Diamond AGI Certified


$1,099.00


Under Control, Mark McNay, Very Good


Under Control, Mark McNay, Very Good


$4.69

Tags:   · · · · · · · · · No Comments

0 responses so far ↓

Like gas stations in rural Texas after 10 pm, comments are closed.